1995 - Pacific Coast Championship

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345Sum
17771Pete MelvinMike Martin111113
28266Howard HamlinMike Jankowski2484523
38084Bruce EdwardsDave Shelton32710325
4Mike HoltBrad Cole611102231
57875Jeff MillerBruce Heckman432191038
6Mike PunnetDon Smith71099439
7Thomas PooreTim Park17645840
8CraigBrox118531845
9WondoleckKuncl1471161452
10ThompsonKoblenz9131271354
11BrownListon1619312757
12HamiltonHarland1291315958
13BartzLeib1551481759
14HayleyBurnard10141713660
15TaraCook51520111970
16SmithPerez20166181171
17RobinsonAnderes131815161577
18GoodingIves82016172081
19AndreasenHopkins191221201284
20KleinPauling182118141687
21GilmourGilmour2117192125103
22WeaverClemp2222222221109
23RettingerRettinger2525232322118
24CraigCraig2525252525125