1998 - Spring Dinghy

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew123456Sum
1Howard HamlinMike Martin1122219
2Bruce EdwardsDave Shelton22311312
3Thomas PooreStuart Park33133215
4Paul KernerBruce Tilley114554635
5Craig PerezEric Chase56669436
6Andy BeckmanSteven Bartz454761137
7Jerry WoanAlex Mehran771148542
8Sylvaine GriffinRandy Griffin881185747
97877Steve AnderesBruce Fleming61111971155
10Nick AdamsonBen BenjaminDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66
10Larry TuttleAlan NormanDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS66