1998 - St Francis Regatta

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew123456Sum
17771Mike MartinHoward Hamlin21241111
2Jim MaloneyJeff Miller12113311
3Ben BenjaminAndy Beckman34457528
4Rich MundellRobin Brown96535432
5Andrew ZinnDaniel Thompson65384834
6Rob WatermanThad Lieb578710643
77873Alan NormanLarry Tuttle436691644
8Mike SmithJohan Backsin797106746
9Dave SheltonBruce Edwards16161622254
10Matt SandersBryan Largay88916121063
11Bruce FlemingSteve Anderes10101111131166
12Bill BeardsleeBob Noyes16161698974
13Per JacobsonScott Slater11161012111676
146983David ByronEric Willis12121313141680
15Kirk WilsonChuck Allan16111216161687