2004 - Semaine De La Voile Deriveurs

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345678Sum
1David RavetBertrand Loyal1211111DNC8
2Serge GubriThibault Di Pède4122335318
3Pierre-Jean GalloFabrice Toupet5643422121
4Pierre SoulierFrancois CornuDNC434554227
5Hendrik Schultz35669123739
6Olivier BicheLudovic Roblin2857101771049
7Gilbert VinchesGeraud Lafortune8121652611650
8Philippe NoclainJean-Pierre Noclain1291112778458
9Frédéric VeroulSebastien Huet6119101489558
10Erik NigonMarc Jouany931018111061160
11Nouraud DanielTroger Christophe17714861117972
12Jean-Baptiste DupontChristian Vallaud13168913418DNC81
13Patrick PerraultDubreuil Michel141013111914101587
14Martineau GuillaumeDamien Trouillet101412132015121389
15Robert FossardMichel Bonnet11151816DNF9151296
16Lortat-Jacob AntoineMelot Olivier71317141213DNCDNC101
17Christian MartenotMarie Lafortune1518151917211616116
18Marcel BuffetJerome LegeaiDNCDNC715816DNCDNC121
19Michel BoiryJean-Claude Ancelot192021202319148121
20Francois GautierCyril Thibaud1817201718202014124
21Lacombe XavierTroger Philippe22211921151813DNC129
22Philippe DuquesneLaurent Duquesne1619222216232118134
23Daguzan ThierryPoirier Arnaud2123DNC2422DNF1917151
24Vassor EricStephan Jean Patrick202223232122DNCDNC156