2004 - National

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345678Sum
1Philippe BoitePierre-Jean Gallo2114122110
2Florian StaufferPhilippe Jacot1243431216
3David RavetBertrand Loyal3321315618
4Serge GubriThibault Di Pède5935544531
5Francis DoerenbecherAubin Doerenbecher44510853332
6Pierre SoulierFrancois Cornu6768266740
7Etienne BoyerEmmanuel Boyer7696677443
8Marcel BuffetAntoine Victor911127121391171
98539Hendrik SchultzUte Oberländer10572710DNFDNC74
10Gerard TillyXavier Tilly188102010881274
11Loïc BleuezFrederic Roucayrol813131613912977
12Frédéric VeroulSebastien Huet141019111412111082
13Patrick PerraultLaurent Camusson1512815191513886
14Robert FossardMichel Bonnet171417141111101491
15Philippe LucienneVivien Lucienne11161112151414DNF93
16Philippe BlanchardCarole Blanchard1217181720241715116
17Pierre MuhDominique Keraudren1315219917DNCDNC117
18Nicolas des JamonièresJean Philippe Ducros212115DSQ18201918132
19Jean-Baptiste DupontNicolas Vasseur221816131616DNCDNC134
20Marc RiotHubert Guy25191424DNFDNF1513143
21Michel BoiryJean-Claude Ancelot2020DNF2326281616149
22Antoine LafortuneGeraud Lafortune2623231930231821153
23Bernadac LaurentFernandez Julien30DNFDNF2217212119163
24Di Pede Jean-PierreClaude Lafortune2924222823252220164
25Pierre-Jerome CoulminPeter Vincent27DNFDNF2528182017168
26Alain ChampeauPatrick Pradeau192825182422DNFDNC169
27Christian MartenotMarie Lafortune2422242729292422172
28Philippe DuquesneGabriel Birgand3127262625262323176
29Robert LehmannBernard Edel16DNFDNFDNF211925DNC180
30Geert de PauwMautin Christian282620212230DNCDNC180
31Nouraud DanielFrancois Gautier232527OCS2727DNFDNC195
32Huchet CedricHuchet LudovicDNCDNCDNC293131DNFDNC223