2006 - National en Eaux Intérieures

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345Sum
1Ronald RoosKirsten Roos1723511
2Philippe BlanchardMaire Charles51161313
3Muriel JeanneFranck Agrapart61032213
4Veronique BrenetJean-Pierre Peter2577115
5Christian SilvestreJulien Beltzung14441615
6Francis DoerenbecherPhilippe Wolff36104316
7Jean-Marc PaquotteAlain Beltzung42811418
8Alexander von MertensPia Wiesbauer7958OCS29
9Michel BoiryBeltzung Dan113912831
10Robert LehmannBernard Edel138119735
11Thomas PypeJean-Pierre Noclain911610OCS36
12Claude GachetKleber Valery1514165943
13Jean-Baptiste DupontXavier Finet81312131245
14Benoit BlaisonVincent Marquis101214141147
15Richard RuddyHodzic Canel12151315DNC55
16Jürgen FeuerhakeMargit FalkDNCDNCDNC161062
17Neugart ElmarBernecker CarolaDNF161517DNC66