2007 - Coupe Internationale

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew1234Sum
18882Ian PinnellCarl Gibbon11113
2Pierre-Jean GalloFabrice Toupet333129
3Serge GubriThibault Di Pède2125310
4Martin PeculierJulien Lafortune496414
5Florian StaufferPhilippe Jacot11222515
67941Veronique BrenetJean-Pierre Peter7616518
7Bertrand LoyalXavier deTappe1977620
8Patrick PerraultCollin Ludovic9842221
9Christian SilvestreChristian Vallaud17424728
10Hervé de KergariouLaurent Camusson161111830
11Antoine LafortuneGeraud Lafortune513132431
12Commeil BertrandCommeil Louis101682034
13Matthieu DevauxPhilippe Dubuc181718237
148925Martin WedgeScott Allen1314291037
15Philippe BlanchardMaire Charles615191738
16Jean-Baptiste DupontJerome Legeai810352139
17Debosque AlizeeNicolas des Jamonières1221104743
18Etienne BoyerEmmanuel Boyer1418122944
19Pascal ViaudAlban Viaud225422350
20Francis DoerenbecherJean-Pierre Noclain372420953
21Xavier BroiseJordane Lafortune344691457
22Florian FaucheuxCedric Faucheux1525172657
23François de LisleHervé Brillaud2927151961
24Frédéric VeroulSebastien Huet2423301562
25Catherine HourietGiles Donzé2342221863
26Gerard TillyJean-Claude Ancelot3320461164
27Philippe LucienneVivien Lucienne4226271669
28Michel BoiryMatthieu Gougeon2028263674
298321Laurent NevoLuro Jeancharles2848361377
30Geert de PauwJourquin Koen3122283181
31Benjamin IliffeSimon Lake3235213285
32Alain ChampeauPatrick Pradeau4634143987
33Baptiste LafortuneGilles Carvallo3519333587
34Claude LafortunePathier Frederic2143432791
35Pierre GuibbalSimon Chartier4444233097
36Gabriel le DucCyril Thibaud2745373498
37Pierre MuhDominique Keraudren3029394298
38Jürgen FeuerhakeAnne Nehrenberg26315045102
398761Raguet JacquesMarc Riot38363828102
40Marcel BuffetPoulain Benjamin47323140103
41Francois GautierWiedemann Elias40393233104
42Milton AlastairMilton LaurenceDPGDPG2537110
43Lasnier GillesLasnier Laurent49334041114
44Claude GotCamille Payrou45493438117
45Dominique RouanneLaurent VirginieDPG4145DSQ122
46Descamps ThomasLionel Lesoil43404144124
47Maendly HeleneLe Roch Yann363852DNF126
48Pierre-Jerome CoulminPeter Vincent50305148128
49Jim BerryDavid Barnes48OCS4443135
50Robert LehmannBernard Edel3947DNSDNS141
51Eric QuémardDominique Lambard51504946145
52Xavier CondroyerMatthieu Champenois52514849148
53Le Gall FrancoisGautard StephaneDNFDNF4750152
54Bertrand MolinierAdrien SurbierDNSDNFDNF51161