2007 - Grand Prix de l’Armistice

38° Grand Prix de l’Armistice

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345678910Sum
1Philippe BoiteFabrice Toupet112114111118
2Serge GubriThibault Di Pède5102514223524
3Bressot-Perrin CarolinePierre-Jean Gallo1115822737835
4Etienne BoyerEmmanuel Boyer43920361692238
5Bertrand LoyalXavier deTappe223111511949343
6Christian SilvestreRegis ViateurOCS66137351441054
7Claude GachetFlorian Fort1681335124175757
8Jean-Guy PuissantJordane Lafortune1516217873610OR60
9Antoine LafortuneGeraud Lafortune814461051388DNF62
10Florian FaucheuxCedric Faucheux347RDG1116272061164
11Laurent NevoFabrice Bouton95191016867111470
12Hervé de KergariouLaurent Camusson1798217DNFDNF516983
13Commeil BertrandCommeil Louis6171221918111012683
14Loïc BleuezFrederic Roucayrol131510156101512131291
15Pascal ViaudAlban Viaud102223920914161515108
16Aline MartinChloe Lafortune1824172612228111713118
17Gabriel le DucCyril Thibaud1271514211720221916120
18Nicolas GuillouAlain Ferec719244241318241821124
19Matthieu DevauxPhilippe DubucOCS131818141422231418131
20Portelance EtienneOlivier ThibergeDNF111112272121152219132
21Claude LafortuneAdrien Lafortune191822231915101825OCS144
22Pierre-Jerome CoulminPeter Vincent14201416132425272320144
23Yann PlathierDefossemont Laura2321162225DPG26252117167
24Michel BoiryJean-Claude Ancelot21252025182523192423173
25Claude GotCamille Payrou20282628232019212722178
26Michel DelsemmeRoland DelsemmeDNFDNF271726231213DNCDNF182
27Dumas BrunoDavid Michel22DNF252422DNF172620DPG183
28Vincens EdgardBourayne Cedric24232827282624282625203
29Delporte LaurentGalindo Marc25262929292828292826219
30Blanchard AlainBertrand MolinierDSQ27DNFDNFDNF272930DNCDNF241
31Sabine DechauffourJacques DechauffourDNFDPG303030DNFDNFDNFDNCDNF250