2009 - Régate Interligue 505

PlaceBoatHelmsmanCrew12345Sum
1Philippe BoiteFabrice Toupet111144
2Xavier BroiseNicolas des Jamonières523229
3Martin PeculierPierre-Jean Gallo2727112
4Nicolas GuillouGuillaume Got38510521
5Alain FerecEric Gillot631416326
6Antoine LafortuneGeraud Lafortune8DNF64826
7François de LisleHervé Brillaud7111031431
8Patrick PerraultFrancois Cornu451815731
9Matthieu DevauxPhilippe Dubuc1147111032
10Serge GubriThibault Di Pède1661161134
11Baptiste LafortuneJulien Lafortune1094121735
12Christian SilvestreChristian Vallaud9101581642
13Elsa HardouinSophie Biecheler-FiocconiDNCDNC125649
14Kleber ValeryNicolas Auberger15DNF917950
15Jean-Baptiste DupontJean-Claude Ancelot13DNF1691351
16Pierre-Jerome CoulminPeter Vincent121323201257
17Bertrand LapeyreEmmanuel Mouclier141222181963
18Come LafortuneJordane LafortuneDNFDNF8141866
19Chartier ThomasJean-Baptiste KopeckyDNFDNF19241584
20Michel BoiryStanislas RaultDNFDNF2113DNF86
21Jean-Pierre NoclainRoger ChabaudDNFDNF1322DNF87
22Eric QuémardDominique LambardDNFDNF1719DNS88
23Patrice MarcqJean-Philippe Taconet17DNFDNC23DNF92
24Elisabeth NeidhartJerome LegeaiDNCDNC2021DNS93
?Emmanuel WinsbackGuillaume PingardDNCDNCDNCDNCDNC104